Free Museum360 XL Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries
HomeStore

Free Museum360 XL Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries

Free Museum360 XL Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries

$1,999.95
Free Museum360 XL Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries
$1,999.95

The Story

The Museum360XL is the gold standard of HVAC scenting, covering multiple areas without the use of residue-creating, unnatural substances and sprays. 

Utilizing safe Cold Air Diffusion technology, the Museum360XL allows the user to create a total emersion experience through scent either in their home or business. 

The Museum360 XL’s state-of-the-art delivery system provides even and consistent fragrance distribution wherever it is used.  Additionally, it distributes the scent in multiple areas at pre-selected concentration levels, all the while keeping the therapeutic properties of the essential oils. 

This diffuser is easy to install and integrate into existing HVAC systems and is a complete home or business fragrance distribution system. 

Manage when scenting occurs through an easy-to-use internal digital time. Supplement large spaces, such as entire homes, hotel floors, and mall wings, with the Museum360 HVAC Scent Diffuser.

     

    Free Museum360 XL Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries - Image 2

    Details & Craftsmanship

    Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

    Free Museum360 XL Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries - Image 3

    Details & Craftsmanship

Free Museum360 XL Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries - Image 4

 

      You may also like

      -65%NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      VanGogh360

      $839.97

      $293.99

      -65%NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Museum360 XL

      $1,199.97

      $419.99

      -65%NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      DaVinci360

      $599.97

      $209.99

      -65%NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Interactive Scenting Kiosk

      $12,499.95

      $4,374.98

      -65%NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Museum360

      $1,079.97

      $377.99

      NEW
      Thumbnail 1

      Mystery Item - Special Edition

      $15.00

      NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Michelangelo360 Starter Kit

      $599.94

      -65%NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Michelangelo360

      $359.96

      $125.99

      NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Free Museum360 Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries

      $1,799.95

      NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Free VanGogh360 Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries

      $1,399.95

      NEW
      Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

      Free DaVinci360 Scent Diffuser with Oil Deliveries

      $999.95